Castile and León: Presidents of the General Council: 1978-1983 - Archontology.org

Castile and León: Presidents of the General Council: 1978-1983

Presidente del Consejo General de Castilla y León
22 Jul 1978 - 12 Jul 1980 Juan Manuel Reol Tejada
12 Jul 1980 - 3 Jun 1983 José Manuel García-Verdugo y Candón
Last updated on: 30 Dec 2020 18:19:08