Slovak Soviet Republic: Heads of State: 1919

Revolučný výkonný výbor | Revolutionary Executive Committee
16 Jun 1919 - 20 Jun 1919 Ján Vavrica
16 Jun 1919 - 20 Jun 1919 Jozef Varecha
16 Jun 1919 - 20 Jun 1919 Antonín Janoušek
16 Jun 1919 - 20 Jun 1919 Štefan Stehlík
16 Jun 1919 - 20 Jun 1919 Samuel Čapó
16 Jun 1919 - 20 Jun 1919 Ľudovít Jakab
16 Jun 1919 - 20 Jun 1919 Ernest Pór
16 Jun 1919 - 20 Jun 1919 František Fehér
16 Jun 1919 - 20 Jun 1919 Štefan Mokráň
16 Jun 1919 - 20 Jun 1919 Gustáv Fleischer
16 Jun 1919 - 20 Jun 1919 Jozef Cápai
Revolučná vládna ráda: Predseda Revolučnej vládnej rady | Revolutionary Governing Council: Chairman of the Revolutionary Governing Council
20 Jun 1919 - 7 Jul 1919 Antonín Janoušek (x)
Last updated on: 04 Feb 2017 11:35:58